e-Services Report

S.NO. District MeeSeva Services Delivery- Transactions through various mode
MeeSeva Centers Online MeeSeva MeeSeva APP Total
Today Cumulative Today Cumulative Today Cumulative Today Cumulative
1 Srikakulam 14,5991,26,82,19210721,488034414,7061,26,82,880
2 Vizianagaram 13,75368,35,54613118,485035613,88468,36,258
3 Visakhapatnam 9,81192,46,67513058,92008639,94192,48,401
4 East Godavari 14,6371,02,65,62612350,245193414,7611,02,67,494
5 West Godavari 13,28698,43,60716051,137197913,44798,45,565
6 Krishna 11,0671,08,48,6677353,69521,55111,1421,08,51,769
7 Guntur 15,7891,55,51,4871939,98601,14515,8081,55,53,777
8 Prakasam 13,9321,06,43,16317054,426179314,1031,06,44,749
9 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 12,9241,01,77,7577539,822078412,9991,01,79,325
10 Chittoor 18,3911,31,43,91028575,421163618,6771,31,45,182
11 Y.S.R. 15,1431,18,59,7604031,590040615,1831,18,60,572
12 Ananthapuramu 20,9261,65,48,32122254,414143421,1491,65,49,189
13 Kurnool 15,2941,43,97,91725879,508184215,5531,43,99,601
Total1,89,55215,20,44,6281,7936,29,137810,067  

District Wise - Total Transaction

S.No. District December Transactions January Transactions This Month Upto
11-12-2019 07:05:43
Transactions 01/04/2016 to
11-12-2019 07:05:43
1 Srikakulam2,08,9151,55,7692,06,28819,94,038
2 Vizianagaram1,44,69687,6001,07,52710,45,857
3 Visakhapatnam1,48,0541,40,7531,53,43913,96,991
4 East Godavari2,25,4701,39,9891,64,37616,40,236
5 West Godavari1,20,1731,10,1581,33,97614,26,104
6 Krishna1,65,1861,31,8711,39,52315,63,704
7 Guntur2,31,8332,02,8612,49,29624,26,020
8 Prakasam1,52,9791,35,9181,69,73218,23,733
9 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore1,48,4741,21,6651,39,54413,88,742
10 Chittoor2,72,2871,57,1321,61,23718,77,808
11 Y.S.R.1,42,3882,58,4882,57,36117,26,345
12 Ananthapuramu2,11,9555,94,9914,58,55926,47,303
13 Kurnool2,34,2702,17,9392,91,86422,97,131
 TOTAL24,06,68024,55,13426,32,7222,32,54,012
Journey of MeeSeva
S.No. District 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 This Year Upto
11-12-2019 07:05:43
1 Ananthapuramu 2,47,18610,60,37418,02,49630,76,30727,98,26226,39,38627,48,427
2 Chittoor 8,15,56512,07,61918,55,05522,57,64120,21,07218,49,73418,40,636
3 East Godavari 2,26,9718,86,52712,66,14917,19,24616,21,95814,92,01018,40,148
4 Guntur 3,58,30311,82,10020,13,90227,49,84425,38,66823,47,91525,70,475
5 Krishna 4,60,9599,37,60814,39,58720,00,17915,80,52014,46,48517,35,608
6 Kurnool 2,10,04913,97,28415,92,30225,66,45721,56,75421,60,63424,77,651
7 Prakasam 1,99,8946,51,61211,96,64718,50,23319,49,53116,96,71718,98,791
8 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 4,41,2999,22,60712,95,58218,29,79316,49,21513,25,16316,16,437
9 Srikakulam 2,93,7509,61,39110,85,97319,05,54714,91,53117,75,21925,97,506
10 Visakhapatnam 2,68,3418,76,07512,00,66614,08,13614,73,55013,63,43715,17,925
11 Vizianagaram 2,99,0015,92,2797,88,28610,95,68910,10,50710,09,57711,86,864
12 West Godavari 2,84,26710,11,87014,41,12916,80,38315,23,65313,01,11715,31,068
13 Y.S.R. 3,54,01712,19,35114,10,24019,81,15418,20,86016,81,01519,08,680
 TOTAL44,59,6021,29,06,6971,83,88,0142,61,20,6092,36,36,0812,20,88,4092,54,70,216
S.No. District Category A&B Category A Category B
Total Approved Rejected Pending
Grand Total Total Within SLA Beyond SLA
1 Ananthapuramu 1,72,69,1961,04,75,55867,93,63862,14,5735,03,04542,67622,068
2 Visakhapatnam 98,93,15125,28,29673,64,85562,02,73610,21,31283,24028,534
3 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 1,09,01,82951,68,72557,33,10449,49,4166,49,14738,52790,897
4 Krishna 1,15,36,71150,12,98665,23,72555,48,7428,96,63067,2313,683
5 Y.S.R. 1,25,93,70072,97,86152,95,83946,61,1845,56,13748,47623,660
6 Kurnool 1,52,84,06978,40,04974,44,02067,33,0046,14,94154,61633,425
7 Srikakulam 1,34,91,93883,77,53351,14,40545,41,0094,81,31938,17446,448
8 Chittoor 1,39,43,44561,52,52577,90,92066,93,6489,96,84462,58928,346
9 Guntur 1,64,27,68473,44,41490,83,27079,42,20910,21,95674,19335,914
10 East Godavari 1,11,18,53434,84,02976,34,50566,90,5277,91,6211,11,45818,890
11 West Godavari 1,05,13,38141,64,89963,48,48257,21,0495,51,17551,40314,809
12 Vizianagaram 73,16,93227,90,09145,26,84137,38,3177,29,71544,2708,044
13 Prakasam 1,14,04,36356,79,34757,25,01649,34,8646,96,77454,54233,339
 TOTAL16,16,94,9337,63,16,3138,53,78,6207,45,71,27895,10,6167,71,3953,88,057
Department Wise SLA Monitoring Report as on Today
SNo Department Category A&B Category A Category B
Grand Total Total Total Approved Rejected Pending
Within SLA
Pending
Beyond SLA
1 Revenue 11,32,18,5295,08,70,1896,23,48,3405,41,99,78972,15,2516,35,3012,85,657
2 Registration And Stamps 63,13,08812,04,51151,08,57748,65,7892,36,6081,5774,603
3 Municipal Administration 68,42,77919,76,76048,66,01942,69,1675,84,9006,1605,792
4 School Education 7207297056
5 Health Care 24,63823,8557834631090211
6 Crda 10,0465,7534,2933,613613364
7 Animal Husbandry 1,19,0961,19,09600000
8 Language And Culture 1,93601,9367291,07502
9 Andhra Pradesh Medical And Aromatic Plants Board (Ayush) 27,50227,50200000
10 Youth Welfare 15,20,65615,20,65600000
11 Sslr 24,31,82010,12,66914,19,15111,15,1542,69,27220,07014,653
12 Civil Supplies 1,05,44,85234,89,26170,55,59163,20,1146,84,51625,67325,288
13 Police 13,45,624013,45,62410,71,0292,43,9956,20624,394
14 Uidai 46,63,17546,63,17320200
15 Rta 94,31294,31200000
16 Agriculture 4,29,98904,29,9893,34,63993,91501,435
17 Education 7,85307,8536,93366712241
18 Itc 34,75234,75200000
19 Industries And Commerce 29,291029,29123,7555,0190286
20 Mines And Geology 1,42,4581,04,87637,5822,63913,0093,58010,603
21 Election 40,92,13740,76,95815,1795,2149,3220643
22 Labour 23,14,37523,12,4341,9411,935600
23 Social Welfare Department 13,23,56912,59,77363,7960063,7960
24 Epdcl 11,46,05786,21010,59,8479,48,72138,2403,8681,495
25 Collegiate Education 9,4469,44150005
26 Rural Development 24,33,45824,33,45800000
27 Spdcl 18,56,4394,04,91114,51,52813,18,42376,6353,0854,093
28 Factory 2,2772,2453244024
29 Intermediate Education 26,93526,8508575109
30 Technical Education 262600000
31 Dr.Ntr Vaidya Seva 2200000
32 Fisheries 76,471076,47139,96327,7541,3407,412
33 Legal Metrology 5,97205,9724,58575357559
34 Endowment 59,19455,8103,3841362,620137490
35 Directorate Of Medical Education 36,811036,81136,587528164
36 Apmip 5,00,9605,00,96000000
37 Women And Child Welfare 7,11107,1111,0856,02600
38 Department Of Town And Country Planning 959095972823100
39 Waqfboard 40404040154385
Total16,16,95,0717,63,16,4438,53,78,6287,45,71,27895,10,6177,71,3953,88,064
Performance Report from 04/11/2011 To 10-12-2019
S.No. Parameters Value  
1 Total Centers as on Date 10661 Report Link
2 Total Transactions From 04/11/2011 to 10/12/2019 16,21,29,310 Trends
3 Total Transactions From 01/01/2017 to 10/12/2019 7,65,58,267  
4 Total Transactions From 01/01/2018 to 06/06/2018 - Meeseva Utility Bills 2,14,13,654  
5 Pending Beyond SLA 4,51,111 (0.53%) Report Link
6 Rejections 95,81,342 (11.17%)  
  Leader Unit Value
1 Highest Transacting District for December 2019 - Meeseva GUNTUR 1,41,833
2 Highest Transacting Service for December 2019 INTEGRATED CERTIFICATE 4,64,811
3 Highest Transacting District for June 2018 - Meeseva Utility Bills WESTGODAVARI 1,18,516
4 Highest Transacting Service for June 2018 - Meeseva Utility Bills Meeseva Application Sale 8,00,344
5 District with Lowest Pending Beyond SLA VIZIANAGARAM 8,064 (0.18%)
  Lagger Unit Value
1 Lowest Transacting District for December 2019 VIZIANAGARAM 57,562
2 Lowest Transacting Service for December 2019 AMARAVATI DONATIONS 1
3 Lowest Transacting District for June 2018 - Meeseva Utility Bills VIZIANAGARAM 37,245
4 Lowest Transacting Service for June 2018 - Meeseva Utility Bills Western Union(Money Transfer) 11
5 District with Highest Pending Beyond SLA as on date SRI POTTI SRIRAMULU NELLORE 91,736 (1.59%)
Exception Report
1 No of Mandals with Zero Approvals in last 60 days - 82 Report Link
2 No of Certificates Revoked - 12,368 Report Link