District Wise Pending Beyond SLA Report

S.NoDistrictTotal Transactions CAT BPending Beyond SLA
1 Ananthapuramu 1201507652057475986
2 State Level 152591717
3 Sri Potti Sriramulu Nellore 7797392413349331934
4 Visakhapatnam 6913287534656428848
5 Krishna 827235447950167790
6 Y.S.R. 878203639029177471
7 Kurnool 1054602653308888686
8 Srikakulam 8069187374882811023
9 Chittoor 10494822629444112223
10 Guntur 11743812660465224056
11 East Godavari 7642371543542713454
12 West Godavari 763116147479061147
13 Vizianagaram 503216831977364221
14 Prakasam 801473641582745422
 Total11296968762901906162278