Digi Locker

S.No.ServiceNo. of Approved RequestsNo. of Approved Requests having Aadhhar NumberNo. of Certificates Pushed to DigiLocker
1 AGRICULTURAL LAND VALUE APPLICATION2668140667
2 AGRICULTURE INCOME CERTIFICATE480532101814305
3 CERTIFIED COPIES ISSUED BY Dy.TAHSILDAR196454
4 COMPUTERIZED ADANGAL58565894202
5 CORRECTION IN COMPUTERIZED ADANGAL and 1B1969447821504
6 CRACKER/STORAGE OF EXPLOSIVE MATERIAL LICENSE 14969272
7 EBC CERTIFICATE2914006474843736
8 ENCUMBRANCE CERTIFICATE364564773
9 FAMILY MEMBERSHIP CERTIFICATE552957186933126056
10 INCOME CERTIFICATE1310158762467045739994
11 INTEGRATED CERTIFICATE1566900655209334569399
12 ISSUE OF ARM LICENCE574394136
13 ISSUE OF SMALL AND MARGINAL FARMER CERTIFICATE31153102042727
14 LAND CONVERSION188266531994
15 LATE REGISTRATION OF BIRTH / DEATH95432112210194224
16 LOAN ELIGIBILITY CARD191909
17 NO EARNING MEMBER CERTIFICATE1222837552134
18 NO PROPERTY APPLICATION SERVICE2931112716
19 OBC CERTIFICATE892479233728125063
20 PATTA SUB DIVISION8224082393624
21 PERMISSION FOR DIGGING AGRI/DRINKING WELL1280977219
22 POSSESSION CERTIFICATE3336561082830
23 RESIDENCE CERTIFICATE3973404510950356702
24 EDUCATION SERVICES00583737
 TOTAL420841821317976311663067