Digi Locker

S.No.ServiceNo. of Approved RequestsNo. of Approved Requests having Aadhhar NumberNo. of Certificates Pushed to DigiLocker
1 AGRICULTURAL LAND VALUE APPLICATION2434124367
2 AGRICULTURE INCOME CERTIFICATE01858713296
3 CERTIFIED COPIES ISSUED BY Dy.TAHSILDAR190454
4 COMPUTERIZED ADANGAL58412881202
5 CORRECTION IN COMPUTERIZED ADANGAL and 1B1731946644504
6 CRACKER/STORAGE OF EXPLOSIVE MATERIAL LICENSE 12599272
7 EBC CERTIFICATE2889036342242243
8 ENCUMBRANCE CERTIFICATE342537973
9 F-LINE PETITIONS/SUB DIVISION7841862197914
10 FAMILY MEMBERSHIP CERTIFICATE501333158106122571
11 INCOME CERTIFICATE1292464660697935362360
12 INTEGRATED CERTIFICATE1494174450877874150408
13 ISSUE OF ARM LICENCE598388136
14 ISSUE OF SMALL AND MARGINAL FARMER CERTIFICATE3019396682727
15 LAND CONVERSION172035536994
16 LATE REGISTRATION OF BIRTH / DEATH92581512210194224
17 LOAN ELIGIBILITY CARD191909
18 NO EARNING MEMBER CERTIFICATE1129633922134
19 NO PROPERTY APPLICATION SERVICE2582112716
20 OBC CERTIFICATE857452218160124660
21 PERMISSION FOR DIGGING AGRI/DRINKING WELL1183910219
22 POSSESSION CERTIFICATE3018143072830
23 RESIDENCE CERTIFICATE3973404510950356702
24 EDUCATION SERVICES00583737
 TOTAL405105301249786210860052