Digi Locker

S.No.ServiceNo. of Approved RequestsNo. of Approved Requests having Aadhhar NumberNo. of Certificates Pushed to DigiLocker
1 AGRICULTURAL LAND VALUE APPLICATION2567133567
2 AGRICULTURE INCOME CERTIFICATE01991814060
3 CERTIFIED COPIES ISSUED BY Dy.TAHSILDAR191454
4 COMPUTERIZED ADANGAL58499888202
5 CORRECTION IN COMPUTERIZED ADANGAL and 1B1866300765504
6 CRACKER/STORAGE OF EXPLOSIVE MATERIAL LICENSE 14969272
7 EBC CERTIFICATE2907216440443447
8 ENCUMBRANCE CERTIFICATE354474673
9 FAMILY MEMBERSHIP CERTIFICATE529141173852126047
10 INCOME CERTIFICATE1304479961894485622579
11 INTEGRATED CERTIFICATE1538748753573064407801
12 ISSUE OF ARM LICENCE560388136
13 ISSUE OF SMALL AND MARGINAL FARMER CERTIFICATE30843100272727
14 LAND CONVERSION181336116994
15 LATE REGISTRATION OF BIRTH / DEATH94150812210194224
16 LOAN ELIGIBILITY CARD191909
17 NO EARNING MEMBER CERTIFICATE1180936072134
18 NO PROPERTY APPLICATION SERVICE2744112716
19 OBC CERTIFICATE875535226063124992
20 PATTA SUB DIVISION8095302328154
21 PERMISSION FOR DIGGING AGRI/DRINKING WELL1225947219
22 POSSESSION CERTIFICATE3181554172830
23 RESIDENCE CERTIFICATE3973404510950356702
24 EDUCATION SERVICES00583737
 TOTAL414232441292854311383440