No. of Government Orders issued by GoAP, since 2nd June 2014

S.No Departments Upto last month Dec-2017 Jan-2018 Feb-2018
MS RT MS RT MS RT MS RT
1 REVENUE18574576531425016753122
2 DISASTER MANAGEMENT4167801301014
3 SKILL DEVELOPMENT ENTREPRENEURSHIP AND INNOVATION232700601409
4 GENERAL ADMINISTRATION93411423152481320713231
5 YOUTH ADVANCEMENT TOURISM AND CULTURE741374133154028
6 MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATION AND URBAN DEVELOPMENT126229475477461113680
7 TEST USER03010000
8 WOMEN DEVELOPMENT, CHILD AND DISABLED WELFARE13770556518117
9 LAW20411532241530224
10 SCHOOL EDUCATION3699606181020418
11 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY, ELECTRONICS AND COMMUNICATIONS9847221341309
12 HOUSING3858901111003
13 SOCIAL WELFARE3511768640843940
14 ENERGY, INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT101442127018510
15 REAL TIME GOVERNANCE24000100
16 HOME5844028177615781069
17 HIGHER EDUCATION2071303821613214
18 BACKWARD CLASSES WELFARE10172441708010
19 TRANSPORT ROADS AND BUILDING2512240856233422
20 PUBLIC ENTERPRISE14151110101
21 IRRIGATION AND CAD (WRD)50530822134878567
22 AGRICULTURE AND COOPERATION308305916948491163
23 FINANCE732762615123413721148
24 LABOUR EMPLOYMENT TRAINING AND FACTORIES1302568543244138
25 PANCHAYAT RAJ AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT31435675539707116
26 ANIMAL HUSBANDRY AND FISHERIES1501149136118728
27 INDUSTRIES AND COMMERCE644157313282123933
28 CONSUMER AFFAIRS, FOOD AND CIVIL SUPPLIES912545501240
29 PLANNING652404169051144
30 ENVIRONMENT FOREST SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY3801089112210121215
31 MINORITIES WELFARE268562628618224
32 HEALTH MEDICAL AND FAMILY WELFARE58623061946740728
 Total1082165049293149125214012271315